Members Only

            ​
   2009             Garionna Pearl                  2014             Sophie Miles
   2010             Ronald Jordan                   2015             Makayla Clark
   2011             Luke Woodall                    2016             Makayla Clark
   2012             Sanai Kintchen                 2017             Makayla Clark
   2013             Torri Henry                         2018             Grace Vest

Most Valuable Phenoms

Most Valuable Phenoms

2017 National Qualifiers
Lawrence, KS
Girls

Makayla Clark  

 

Jourdan Dukes

 

Anna Dae Jones

 

Sanai Kintchen

 

Lenetta Lee  

 

Naomi Ormiston  

 

Erris Pierson   

 

Regina Robinson

 

Grace Vest

 

Lauryn Williams

 

 

Boys

Deon Gavin  

 

Tristan Johnson  

 

Cameron Ritchie

 

Ryan Techau

 

Luke Woodall  

 

2017 Phenoms
2016 National Qualifiers
Sacramento, CA
Girls

Lilliana Ausmer

 

Lauren Brackney

 

Makayla Clark  

 

Camille Cranshaw

 

Jourdan Dukes  

 

SaRay Glover  

 

Torri Henry   

 

Anna Dae Jones

 

Ruby Keefe

 

Sanai Kintchen

 

Larra Lee

 

Lenetta Lee  

 

Lauren McCann  

 

Lauren North  

 

Leah North  

 

Naomi Ormiston  

 

Erris Pierson   

 

Regina Robinson

 

Kayla Smocks

 

Reginae Tidwell

 

Grace Vest

 

Chanel Watts

 

 

 

Boys

Elijah Endsley 

 

Tyler Gabriel  

 

Deon Gavin  

 

Louis Gonzalez  

 

Tristan Johnson  

 

Jakob Morris

 

Savyan Powell

 

Isaiah Robinson

 

Nevan Runo

 

Ryan Techau

 

 Jackson Vest

 

Isaiah Vigliano  

 

Marquan Whetstone  

 

Luke Woodall  

 

2016 Phenoms
Girls

 

Lilliana Ausmer

Lauren Brackney

Makayla Clark

Camille Cranshaw

Lia Crego

Jourdan Dukes

Kobie Dukes

Milan Ellis

SaRay Glover

Eboni Hall

Mahogani Hall

Torri Henry

Genesis Jeffries

Anna Dae Jones

Ruby Keefe

Destiny Knox

Sanai Kintchen

Larra Lee  

Lenetta Lee

I'munique Moody

Lauren McCann

Lauren North

Leah North

Naomi Ormiston

Erris Pierson

Michaeya Richmond

Tatiana Rizzo

Regina Robinson

Sarah Schaefer

Kayla Smocks

Jeri Thomas

Reginae Tidwell

Grace Vest

Chanel Watts

Boys

 

Jackson Ellis

Elijah Endsley

Tyler Gabriel

Deon Gavin

Louis Gonzalez

Tristan Johnson

Jakob Morris

Savyan Powell

Xavyer Powell

Isaiah Robinson

Nevan Runo

Darius Ruto

Neal Ruto

Myles Shaw

DeLano Sheffield II

Ryan Techau

Jackson Vest

Isaiah Vigliano

Marquan Whetstone

Luke Woodall 

2015 National Qualifiers
Jacksonville, FL
2015 Phenoms
2014 National Qualifiers
Des Moines, IA
Girls

Sanai Kintchen   200m, 400m, Long Jump

 

Sophie Miles   Shot Put 8th Place, Turbo Javelin, Triathlon

 

Aunnica Sanders   Turbo Javelin

 

Jourdan Dukes   200m, 400m, Long Jump

 

Tia Francis   Long Jump

 

Torri Henry   100m, Long Jump

 

Lauren North   Long Jump

 

Leah North   100m, Long Jump

 

Trinity Commack   200m Hurdles, Triple Jump

 

Lenetta Lee   100m, 200m, Long Jump

 

Angelina Butler   Discus

 

 

 

Boys

Isaiah Butler   800m

 

Eric Butler Jr.   100m, 200m, Long Jump

 

Justin White   Long Jump

 

Colby Baggett   80m Hurdles, 4x400m Relay

 

Chandler Davis   400m, 4x400m Relay

 

Tyler Gabriel   1500m, 3,000m, 4x400m Relay

 

Ian McDonald   3,000m, 4x400m Relay

 

Neal Ruto   4x400m Relay

 

Myles Shaw   200m Hurdles, Long Jump

 

Isaiah Vigliano   200m, 400m

 

Jordan Jackson   800m, 400m Hurdles

 

Luke Woodall   Pole Vault

 

2014 Phenoms
Girls

 

Angelina Butler

Trinity Commack

Jourdan Dukes

Tia Francis

Kaiya Gentry

Torri Henry  

Sanai Kintchen  

Lenetta Lee

Sophie Miles

Lauren North

Leah North

Erris Pierson  

Aunnica Sanders

Miana Wallace

Boys

 

Jaylon Brown

Jacob Brown

Isaiah Butler 

Eric Butler Jr.

Colby Baggett 

Chandler Davis 

Tyler Gabriel

Jordan Jackson

Ian McDonald

Jake Morris

Neal Ruto

Myles Shaw

Isaiah Vigliano

Justin White

Luke Woodall 

2013 National Qualifiers Detroit, MI
Girls

Sanai Kintchen   100m, 200m, Long Jump

 

Lailah Hawkins   Shot Put

 

Jourdan Dukes   100m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Torri Henry   200m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump 3rd Place

 

Rhaina Johnson   100m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump 7th Place

 

Lauren North   200m, 4x100m Relay

 

Leah North   200m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Lenetta Lee   100m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Garionna Pearl   100m, 200m, 4x100m Relay

 

Erris Pierson   200m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Chanel Watts   400m, 4x100m Relay

 

Elexa Pierson   100m, 200m, Long Jump

 

Boys

Jaylon Brown   Long Jump

 

Eric Butler Jr.   100m, 200m, Long Jump

 

Trevor Caldwell   100m, 200m, Long Jump

 

Cannon Clark   400m, 800m

 

Colby Baggett   100m, 200m, 80m Hurdles

 

Tyler Gabriel   800m, 3,000m

 

Ian McDonald   3,000m

 

Jordan Jackson   400m Hurdles

 

Luke Woodall   Pole Vault

 

2013 Phenoms
Girls

 

Lalysse Smiley

Sanai Kintchen

Larra Lee

Lailah Hawkins

Jada Powell  

Jourdan Dukes

Torri Henry  

Rhaina Johnson  

Lauren North

Leah North

Rayauna Hill  

Lenetta Lee 

Garionna Pearl 

Erris Pierson  

Chanel Watts

Camryn Robins  

Elexa Pierson

Kennedy Daniels  

Boys

 

Jaylon Brown  

Eric Butler Jr. 

Trevor Caldwell  

Cannon Clark  

Colby Baggett 

Chandler Davis 

Tyler Gabriel

Derry Malone III

Ian McDonald

Neal Ruto

Jalen Hawkins

Jordan Jackson

Tyric Lee

Emilio Podrecca 

Luke Woodall 

2012 National Qualifiers Houston, TX
Girls

Sanai Kintchen   100m, 200m 7th Place, Long Jump 3rd Place

 

Jada Powell  4x100m Relay

 

Jourdan Dukes   200m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Torri Henry   100m, 200m, Long Jump 5th Place 

 

Rhaina Johnson   200m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Tia Francis  4x100m Relay

 

Trinity Commack   200m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Lenetta Lee   100m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Garionna Pearl   100m 4th Place, 200m 8th Place, 4x100m Relay

 

Erris Pierson   200m, 4x100m Relay

 

Chanel Watts   400m, 4x100m Relay

 

Elexa Pierson   200m

 

Boys

Colby Baggett   100m, 200m

 

Tyler Gabriel   800m, 1500m, 4x400m Relay

 

Rayquan Hill  RW

 

Ian McDonald   1500m, 4x400m Relay

 

Neal Ruto  4x400m Relay

 

Daylan Williams   4x400m Relay

 

Montgomery Rhodes  80m Hurdles

 

Andru Garrett  High Jump 

 

DaMarcus Maple  80m Hurdles

 

Xavier Rhodes  800m

 

Luke Woodall   Pole Vault

 

2012 Phenoms
Girls

 

Zora Cutchlow

Sanai Kintchen

Madison Shatto

Jada Powell  

Jourdan Dukes

Tia Francis

Torri Henry  

Rhaina Johnson  

Trinity Commack

Rayauna Hill  

Lenetta Lee 

Garionna Pearl 

Erris Pierson  

Chanel Watts 

Elexa Pierson 

Boys

 

Justin Barnes

Jaylon Brown  

Quint Rhodes 

Colby Baggett

Gabriel Cutchlow
Chandler Davis

Tyler Gabriel

Rayquan Hill

Ian McDonald

Neal Ruto

Daylan Williams

Jalen Hawkins

Montgomery Rhodes

David Francis

Andru Garrett

DaMarcus Maple

Xavier Rhodes

Stuart Shatto

Kiah Kintchen

Emilio Podrecca 

Luke Woodall 

2011 National Qualifiers New Orleans, LA
Girls

Sanai Kintchen   Long Jump

 

Jourdan Dukes   4x100m Relay

 

Torri Henry   100m, 4x100m Relay 7th Place, Long Jump 6th Place 

 

Rhaina Johnson   4x100m Relay

 

Kortney Small  4x100m Relay

 

Trinity Commack   100m, 4x100m Relay 7th Place, Long Jump 6th Place

 

Lenetta Lee   4x100m Relay 7th Place

 

Garionna Pearl   100m, 200m, 4x100m Relay 7th Place

 

Erris Pierson   4x100m Relay

 

Chanel Watts   400m, 4x100m Relay

 

Taylor Gilkey  400m Hurdles

 

Eboni Moore  Triple Jump

 

Boys

Colby Baggett   100m, 4x100m Relay

 

Gabriel Cutchlow   4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Chandler Davis  4x100m Relay

 

Ian McDonald   4x100m Relay

 

Jackson Rhodes  4x100m Relay

 

Justin Singleton  4x100m Relay

 

Daylan Williams   4x400m Relay

 

Montgomery Rhodes  4x100m Relay

 

Wayne Sellers  4x100m Relay

 

Noah Durham  800m, 4x400m Relay, Long Jump

 

Andru Garrett  Pentathlon 

 

DaMarcus Maple  80m Hurdles

 

Xavier Rhodes  4x400m Relay

 

Stuart Shatto 4x400m Relay

 

Patrick Walton 4x400m Relay

 

Luke Woodall   Pole Vault 2nd Place

 

Demonte Pearson  110m Hurdles, 400m Hurdles

 

2011 Phenoms
Girls

 

Sanai Kintchen

Larra Lee 

Jourdan Dukes

Torri Henry  

Rhaina Johnson

Kortney Small  

Trinity Commack  

Lenetta Lee 

Garionna Pearl 

Erris Pierson  

Chanel Watts 

Daisy Asaeli

Niya Harris

Ralissa Fleming

Reagan Shatto

Christina Bingaman

Taylor Gilkey

Briah Hodgkins

Eboni Moore 

Boys

 

Justin Barnes

Jaylon Brown  

Quint Rhodes 

Colby Baggett

Gabriel Cutchlow
Chandler Davis

Ian McDonald

Jackson Rhodes

Justin Singleton

Daylan Williams

Montgomery Rhodes

Wayne Sellers

Amo Asaeli

Noah Durham

Andru Garrett

DaMarcus Maple

Xavier Rhodes

Stuart Shatto

Patrick Walton 

Luke Woodall

Demonte Pearson 

2010 National Qualifiers Virginia Beach, VA
Girls

Torri Henry  100m, 200m, Long Jump 6th Place

 

Sanai Kintchen   Long Jump

 

Trinity Commack   4x100m Relay, Long Jump 4th Place

 

Sydney Brooks  4x100m Relay

 

Lenetta Lee   400m, 4x100m Relay 7th Place, Long Jump

 

Garionna Pearl   100m, 200m 4th Place, 4x100m Relay

 

Erris Pierson   4x100m Relay

 

Victoria Bingaman   400m, 800m

 

Ralissa Fleming  800m

 

Elexa Pierson  80m Hurdles, Long Jump

 

Christina Bingaman  100m, 200m, Triple Jump

 

Taylor Gilkey  200m Hurdles

 

Derian Taylor  Long Jump, Triple Jump

 

Lynette Cottingham  100m, Triple Jump

 

Boys

Gabriel Cutchlow   4x100m Relay

 

Jourdan Occil  400m, 4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Jackson Rhodes  4x100m Relay

 

Justin Singleton  200m, 4x100m Relay

 

Daylan Williams   4x100m Relay

 

Montgomery Rhodes  4x400m Relay

 

Andru Garrett  4x400m Relay 

 

Devonte Hubbard  800m, 4x400m Relay, Long Jump

 

Damian Gipson  400m Hurdles

 

Darryl Holland  400m Hurdles, 4x100m Relay, 4x400m Relay

 

Ronald Jordan  110m Hurdles, 400m Hurdles 2nd Place, 4x100m Relay, 4x400m Relay

 

Darick Neely   800m, 4x100m Relay, 4x400m Relay

 

Demarte Pearson  100m, 4x100m Relay, 4x400m Relay

 

Antonio Smith  400m, 4x100m Relay, 4x400m Relay

 

Derrick Wilmore Jr.  800m, 1500m, 4x400m Relay

 

2010 Phenoms
Girls

 

Torri Henry

Rhaina Johnson

Sanai Kintchen

Larra Lee 

Jada Allen

Sydney Brooks  

Trinity Commack  

Lenetta Lee 

Garionna Pearl 

Erris Pierson  

Chanel Watts 

Daisy Asaeli

Victoria Bingaman

Re'Ann Wiiliams

Taylor Wilmore

Ralissa Flemin

Carsyn Overin

Elexa Pierson

Reagan Shatto

Victoria Hammons

Christina Bingaman

Taylor Gilkey

Ashleigh Byrd

Bronda Holmes

Eboni Moore

Derian Taylor

Erin Wilmore

Lynette Cottingham

Gabby Lovelace 

Boys

 

Gabriel Cutchlow

Delaney Kibble

Jourdan Occil

Jackson Rhodes 

Justin Singleton

Daylan Williams

Montgomery Rhodes

Andru Garrett

Devonte Hubbard

Brennan Kibble

Xavier Rhodes

Damian Gipson

Alonzo Page

Darryl Holland 

Ronald Jordan

Darick Neely

Demarte Pearson

Antonio Smith

Derrick Wilmore Jr. 

2009 National Qualifiers Des Moines, IA
Girls

Jada Allen  4x100m Relay

 

Torri Henry  4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Lenetta Lee   200m, 4x100m Relay

 

Garionna Pearl   100m 5th Place, 200m 7th Place, 400m

 

Erris Pierson   4x100m Relay, Long Jump

 

Aanysa Hafiz   100m, 200m

 

Elexa Pierson  Long Jump, High Jump

 

Christina Bingaman  100m, Triple Jump

 

Lynette Cottingham  100m, Triple Jump 7th Place

 

Eboni Moore  Triple Jump 3rd Place

 

Derian Taylor  Heptathlon

 

Boys

Gabriel Totton  1500m RW, Discus

 

Darryl Holland  4x400m Relay

 

Ronald Jordan  110m Hurdles 7th Place, 400m Hurdles, 4x400m Relay

 

Darick Neely   4x400m Relay

 

Antonio Smith  4x400m Relay

 

2009 Phenoms
Girls

 

Jada Allen

Torri Henry

Rhaina Johnson

Larra Lee  

Lenetta Lee 

Garionna Pearl 

Erris Pierson  

Aanysa Hafiz 

Elexa Pierson

Christina Bingaman

Ashleigh Byrd

Lynette Cottingham

Eboni Moore

Derian Taylor

Boys

 

Jourdan Occil

Justin Singleton

Trent Anderson

Devonte Hubbard

Javon Tabron

Gabriel Totton

Darryl Holland 

Ronald Jordan

Darick Neely

Demarte Pearson

James Scott

Copyright © 2019 by EXCELERATE. All rights reserved.